Cording Foot



Cording Foot

23) BERNINA presser feet — Cording foot #22/25



(Set/4) Solar Powered Barefoot Footprints Outdoor LED Walkway Pathway Lights


(Set/4) Solar Powered Barefoot Footprints Outdoor LED Walkway Pathway Lights


$9.61


Solar Foot Print Path Lights Ghostly footprints light the way from dusk ’til dawn-no outlet required! Choose a sunny spot and stake the solar collector and lights in the ground for an eerily fun patio or garden accent. Set of 4 lights. Includes solar-chargeable battery. Each approx. 6″ long. 33″L cord.

1 Light Janine Cognac Glass Pendant


1 Light Janine Cognac Glass Pendant


$104


1 Light Janine Cognac Glass Pendant1600 lumens16 lumens per watt12 foot long cordClear cord included with brushed steel finishesBlack cord included with oil rubbed bronze finishes

1 Light Janine Cognac Glass Pendant


1 Light Janine Cognac Glass Pendant


$104


1 Light Janine Cognac Glass Pendant1600 lumens16 lumens per watt12 foot long cordClear cord included with brushed steel finishesBlack cord included with oil rubbed bronze finishes

1 Light Janine Glass 'n Glass Cylinder Pendant


1 Light Janine Glass ‘n Glass Cylinder Pendant


$124


1 Light Janine Glass ‘n Glass Cylinder Pendant1600 lumens16 lumens per wattOne 6-in rod, one 16-in rod, and one 22-in rod included10 foot long cord

1 Light Janine Glass 'n Glass Cylinder Pendant


1 Light Janine Glass ‘n Glass Cylinder Pendant


$124


1 Light Janine Glass ‘n Glass Cylinder Pendant1600 lumens16 lumens per wattOne 6-in rod, one 16-in rod, and one 22-in rod included10 foot long cord

1 Light Janine Glass 'n Glass Cylinder Pendant


1 Light Janine Glass ‘n Glass Cylinder Pendant


$124


1 Light Janine Glass ‘n Glass Cylinder Pendant1600 lumens16 lumens per wattOne 6-in rod, one 16-in rod, and one 22-in rod included10 foot long cord

1 Light Janine Glass 'n Glass Cylinder Pendant


1 Light Janine Glass ‘n Glass Cylinder Pendant


$124


1 Light Janine Glass ‘n Glass Cylinder Pendant1600 lumens16 lumens per wattOne 6-in rod, one 16-in rod, and one 22-in rod included10 foot long cord

1 Light Janine Glass 'n Glass Cylinder Pendant


1 Light Janine Glass ‘n Glass Cylinder Pendant


$124


1 Light Janine Glass ‘n Glass Cylinder Pendant1600 lumens16 lumens per wattOne 6-in rod, one 16-in rod, and one 22-in rod included10 foot long cord

1 Light Zeta Low Voltage Pendant Assembly


1 Light Zeta Low Voltage Pendant Assembly


$76


1 Light Zeta Low Voltage Pendant Shades sold separately 600 lumens 17.15 lumens per watt 10 foot long cord Clear cord for brushed steel finishes Black cord for bronze finishes

1' ft Foot Ethernet Network Cable Cord - CAT6 Crossover UTP LAN - NEW


1′ ft Foot Ethernet Network Cable Cord – CAT6 Crossover UTP LAN – NEW


$5.99


1′ ft Foot Ethernet Network Cable Cord – CAT6 Crossover UTP LAN – NEWThis Cat6 RJ45 Crossover Ethernet Network Cable is perfect for high-speed gigabit networks. It is also compatible with older 10/100Mbps networks (backwards compatible with Cat5 / Ca

1' Ft Foot SVGA VGA Monitor Video Cable Cord - Male to Male M-M - BattleBorn NEW


1′ Ft Foot SVGA VGA Monitor Video Cable Cord – Male to Male M-M – BattleBorn NEW


$7.71


1′ Ft Foot SVGA VGA Monitor Video Cable Cord – Male to Male M-M – BattleBorn NEWNow you can upgrade your monitor cable with this high quality SVGA Male-to-Male Monitor Cable. This 1 foot long, 15-Pin SVGA Monitor cable is compatible with Acer, Samsun

1-Cord Flexible Office Cable Protector Cover 29.5 ft.


1-Cord Flexible Office Cable Protector Cover 29.5 ft.


$39.99


Flexible PVC cable cover protects (1) cord and is designed for foot or mobility traffic only. Package includes a 29.5 foot long coil that can be cut to custom lengths easily with a utility knife. Includes (1) cable channel measuring 5/8″W x 1/4″H with underside access. Protect cords, reduce trip hazards and eliminate cable clutter with a Flexible PVC cable cord cover.

1.5' ft foot HDMI High Speed Cable Cord HDTV Blu-Ray 3D DVD PS3 XBOX 1080P - NEW


1.5′ ft foot HDMI High Speed Cable Cord HDTV Blu-Ray 3D DVD PS3 XBOX 1080P – NEW


$5.99


1.5′ ft foot HDMI High Speed Cable Cord HDTV Blu-Ray 3D DVD PS3 XBOX 1080P – NEWLD HDMI 1.4 Cable1.5 feet in lengthGold plated connectors supply the best connection possibleHEC (HDMI Ethernet Channel) readySupports 1080p 3D VideoNeeded to get the mos

10 FT Flat USB Data Sync Charger Cable Cord for Apple iPhone 4 4S 4G 4th, Extra Long Cable (White)


10 FT Flat USB Data Sync Charger Cable Cord for Apple iPhone 4 4S 4G 4th, Extra Long Cable (White)


$4.43


Use this extra long 10 foot 30-pin cable to charge or sync Apple devices. This cable features an innovative kink-resistant flat shaped design with heavy duty PVC and molded connectors to prevent shorts. Compatible with iPhone 4, 4S, 3G, 3GS; iPod Touch 4th, 3rd; iPad 3rd, 2nd, 1st, and all other Apple devices that use the 30-pin connector. iPhone, iPod, iPad and Apple are trademarks of Apple Inc, registered in the U.S. and other countries.

10 Ft Standard Laptop Power Cord - Nema 1-15p to C7


10 Ft Standard Laptop Power Cord – Nema 1-15p to C7


$13.82


This PXT101NB10 high quality 10-foot Laptop Power Cord offers a durable power connection for notebook computers.

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)


10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 10 meter (33 foot)


$14.4


10 meter 10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 33 foot. This Aqua Blue jacketed 10 meter (~33 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)


10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot)


$18.07


This Aqua Blue jacketed 15 meter (~49 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. Not for Home Theater.

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)


10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 20 meter (65.6 foot)


$26.66


This Aqua Blue jacketed 20 meter (~65 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. Not for Home Theater.

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 25 meter (82 foot)


10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 25 meter (82 foot)


$30.42


25 meter 10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC Multimode Duplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable. This Aqua Blue jacketed 25 meter (~82 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns. Not for Home Theater.

10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)


10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / LC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 30 meter (98.4 foot)


$39.05


30 meter 10 Gigabit Aqua LC/LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 98.4 foot. This Aqua Blue jacketed 30 meter (~98 feet) 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means it permits synchronous communication between devices. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.

Leave a comment

Your comment